Livestream

  • Home
  • Pages
  • Livestream

Day 1 - Thursday, April 7

Time Game Court 1 - Lions' Den Stream Link Game # Court 2 - Gym Stream Link
7:15 a.m. Hotel Pick Up
8:00 a.m. All athletes to meet at the Athletes Village
8:10 a.m. Welcome Parade
8:30 a.m. Opening Ceremony
9:30 a.m. Girls 1 ISK v ICS Live Stream Girls 2 IST v ISU Live Stream
10:30 a.m. Boys 1 Pool 2 A (ICS) - C (HIS) Live Stream Boys 2 Pool 1 (AISJ) -C (AISL) Live Stream
11:45 a.m. Girls 3 AISJ v AISM Live Stream Girls 4 ICS v AISL Live Stream
12:45 p.m. Boys 3 Pool 1 B (ISK) -D (ISU) Live Stream Boys 4 Pool 2 B (IST) - D (AISM) Live Stream
2:00 p.m. Girls 5 ISK v IST Live Stream Girls 6 AISM v ISU Live Stream
3:00 p.m. Boys 5 Pool 1 D (ISU) - A (AISJ) Live Stream Boys 6 Pool 2 D (AISM) - A (ICS) Live Stream
4:15 p.m. Girls 7 AISL v AISJ Live Stream Girls 8 ICS v ISU Live Stream
5:15 p.m. Boys 7 Pool 2 C (HIS) - B (IST) Live Stream Boys 8 Pool 1 C (AISL) - B (ISK) Live Stream
6:30 p.m. Girls 9 IST v AISJ Live Stream Girls 10 ISK v AISM Live Stream
7:15 p.m. Dinner at ISK
8:30 p.m. Buses to Hotels
10:00 p.m. Curfew




Day 2 - Friday, April 8

Time Game Court 1 - Lions' Den Stream Link Game # Court 2 - Gym Stream Link
7:00 a.m. Hotel Pick Up
8:00 a.m. Girls 11 AISM v AISL Live Stream Girls 12 ISU v AISJ Live Stream
9:00 a.m. Boys 9 Pool 1 A (AISJ) - B (ISK) Live Stream Boys 10 Pool 2 A (ICS) - B (IST) Live Stream
10:15 a.m. Girls 13 AISL v ISK Live Stream Girls 14 ICS v IST Live Stream
11:15 a.m. Boys 11 Pool 1 C (AISL) - D (ISU) Live Stream Boys 12 Pool 2 C (HIS) - D (AISM) Live Stream
12:30 p.m. Girls 15 ISK v ISU Live Stream Girls 16 AISM v IST Live Stream
1:30 p.m. Boys 13 Pool 1 2nd v Pool 2 3rd (BQ1) Live Stream Boys 14 Pool 2 2nd v Pool 1 3rd Live Stream
2:45 p.m. Girls 17 AISJ v ICS Live Stream Girls 18 AISL v ISU Live Stream
3:45 p.m. Boys 15 Pool 2 1st v Pool 1 4th Live Stream Boys 16 Pool 1 1st v Pool 2 4th Live Stream
5:00 p.m. Girls 19 ICS v AISM Live Stream Girls 20 ISK v AISJ Live Stream
6:15 p.m. Buses to Hotels
10:00 p.m. Curfew

ISSEA Basketball Countdown





Day 3 - Saturday, April 9

Time Game Court 1 - Lions' Den Stream Link Game # Court 2 - Gym Stream Link
7:00 a.m. Hotel Pick Up
8:00 a.m. Girls 21 AISL v IST Live Stream
9:00 a.m. Boys 17 Consolation SF 1 (L#13 v L#15) Live Stream Boys 18 Consolation SF 2 (L#14 v L#16) Live Stream
10:15 a.m. Girls 22 #1 Seed v #4 Seed Live Stream Girls 23 #5 Seed v #6 Seed Live Stream
11:15 a.m. Boys 19 Semi Final 1(W#13 v W#15) Live Stream Boys 20 Semi Final 2 (W#14 v W#16) Live Stream
12:30 p.m. Girls 24 #2 Seed v #3 Seed Live Stream Girls 25 #6 Seed v #7 Seed Live Stream
1:30 p.m. Boys 21 7/8 Final (L#17 v L#18) Live Stream Boys 22 5/6 Cons Final (W#17 v W#18) Live Stream
2:45 p.m. Boys 23 3/4 Final (L#19 v L#20) Live Stream Girls 26 #5 Seed v #7 Seed Live Stream
3:45 p.m. Girls 27 3/4 Final (L#22 v L#24) Live Stream
4:30 p.m. Boys 24 1/2 Final (W#19 v W#20) Live Stream
5:50 p.m. Girls 28 1/2 Final (W#22 v W#24) Live Stream
7:00 p.m. Dinner at ISK
8:15 p.m. Closing Ceremonies - Theatre Live Stream
9:00 p.m. Buses to Hotels
11:00 p.m. Curfew